Ad
Photo gallery from Buksza 2016 show in our Shows section. Results here

News

Photo gallery from Buksza 2016 show in our Shows section. Results here

Share this:

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Share on email
Email
Pustynia Kahila, Gold Medal Junior Mares, by Sylwia Iłenda
Pustynia Kahila, Gold Medal Junior Mares, by Sylwia Iłenda

Feel invited to our Shows section where we have published the photo gallery of champions from the Arabia-Polska B-show in Buksza (June 24-25th).
All the photos are by Sylwia Iłenda.

 

 

Results:

 

 

 

Female Senior Championship

Gold & Best in Show

Psyche Victoria (Ekstern – Pallas Atena/Ecaho), br/o. Chrcynno-Palace Stud

Silver

Anawera (Piaff – Altamira/Ekstern), br/o. Janów Podlaski Stud

Bronze

Eshrak Al Kaherah (Mirajh RCA – El Sayyeda/Imperial Baarez), br. Rabab Stud, o. Al Kaherah Stud

 

Female Junior Championship

Gold

Pustynia Kahila (Kahil Al Shaqab – Pustynna Malwa/Ekstern), br/o. Michałów Stud

Silver

Celita (Lawrence El Gazal – Cella/Ekstern), br/o. SO Białka – Małopolska Hodowla Roślin

Bronze

El Larinera (Empire – El Emeera/Ekstern), br/o. Michałów Stud

 

Female Yearling Championship

Gold

Beira (Pogrom – Berenika/Eden C), br/o. Janów Podlaski Stud

Srebro

Cefrena (Lawrence El Gazal – Cella/Ekstern), br/o. SO Białka – Małopolska Hodowla Roślin

Brąz

Manaret Babel (AJ Barzan – Munirah Al Bidayer/Marajj), br/o. Hekmat Al Shareif

 

Male Senior Championship

Gold

Girlan-Bey (Pesal – Gracja-Bis/Monogramm), br. Michał Bogajewicz, o. Gunnar Kristoffersen

Silver

Psyche Ull (Forteynas Magic – Psyche Victoria/Ekstern), br/o. Chrcynno-Palace Stud

Bronze

Al Djamal (WH Justice – Djasira Princess Psytadel/Psytadel), br. Claudia Wolte Welbers, o. Ali Jassim

 

Male Junior Championship

Gold

Marvel Psyche (Magnum Psyche – Marjjana VA/Marwan Al Shaqab),  br. Alicja Napióra, o. Reza Al Hadadhi

Silver

D Raad (Royal Colours – HJ Romancing Fame/Legacy Fame), br. Dubai Stud, o. Al Mashaliah Stud

Bronze

Milian (Lawrence El Gazal – Mila/Ararat), br/o. SO Białka – Małopolska Hodowla Roślin

 

Male Yearling Championship

Gold

Gaja Ramzes (Psyche Keret – Gaja Nike/Emigrant), br/o. Chrcynno-Palace Stud

Silver

Elidus (HK Krystall – Elidia/Pegasus), br/o. SO Białka – Małopolska Hodowla Roślin

Bronze

Psyche Kreon (Echo Adonis – Psyche Kreuza/Ekstern), br/o. Chrcynno-Palace Stud

 

You can find below the results of the classes shared by the organizer.

Classes results

Share this:

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Share on email
Email
Ad
Ads

Newsletter

Ads
Equus Arabians